Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Cat5e Utp Cable

cat5e utp cable

All cat5e utp cable wholesalers & cat5e utp cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5e utp cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 47 products from cat5e utp cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Best HDMI Ethernet UTP Video Extender Over IP Extender Cat5 Network Video Transmitter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-DT100

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... to 395 feet (150 meters) away from your HDMI or DVI-D source by using one CAT5e/6 cable. With the advantage of TCP/IP standard,you can extend your HD video to multiple...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Custom Utp Ethernet Network Cable , Cat5e Lan Network Cable  4pr 24awg wholesale

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-ew-001

Place of Origin:guang dong dongguan city china

...lan network cable utp cat5e 4pr 24awg double cat5e utp Ethernet network cable Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong province,Dongguan city, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Jiuwang Model ...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Seamless Digital Matrix Switcher HDMI/VGA To HDBaseT Wallplate Support POC Power Supply wholesale

Brand Name:VISSONIC

Model Number:VIS-HE20

Place of Origin:CHINA

... output resolution adjustable, up to 1080P @ 60; 4. Support IR, RS-232 pass through function; 5. Use CAT5 UTP cable to transmit (up to 100M). 6.

VISSONIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Natural style 2 gang 2 way lighting wall switch , Steel waterproof switch wholesale

Brand Name:Singi

Model Number:GNW56B wall switch

Place of Origin:China

2 gang 2 way lighting wall switch Size: 86mm(L)* 86mm(H) Color:White Copper Material:Phosphor Bronze Plastic Material:PC Inflaming Retarding Material Rated Voltage:110V-250VAC/50/60Hz Rated Current:16 AMP Export Markets: Europe market, eg: German , France...

ZHEJIANG SINGI ELECTRICAL LLC
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best 2K X 4K HDMI UHD UTP Video Extender , 10.2Gbps UTP Video Transceiver CCTV wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-DT100KVM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... UHD HDMI Extender Over UTP Cable Support USB Keyboard Mouse Model: LNK-DT100KVM Overview The HDMI KVM extender provides extension of HDMI signals long distances over a single CAT6 cable, it supports high resolution...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Fast Ethernet UTP Video Transceiver , 900m Transmission Distance Passive Video Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-UP1100

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... can extend the distance to 600 meters (with PoE) or 900 meters (no PoE) using a UTP cable. LNK-UP1100 supports 2/4/8-wired auto detecting transmission. LNK-UP1100 provides a wide operating temperature range from...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 2 USB Port 1080P UTP Video VGA Extender Support USB Mouse And Keyboard wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-UVGA-KVM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...-KVM Overview LNK-UVGA-KVM Extender could transmission high-definition video long distance through a single cable , while support for USB keyboard and mouse transmission, external independent audio and other functions, can...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Rj45 To Fiber Optic Industrial Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter , Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Converter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC3011P-SFP

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

10/100/1000M 1-Port RJ45 ( PoE + ) + 1-Port SFP Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-IMC3011P-SFP Series Overview LNK-IMC3011P-SFP is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. The Ethernet ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best HD SDI To RJ45 / BNC Connector UTP Video Extender Over CAT5 / 6 Kit 60m Distance wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-DTS050

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... over CAT5 / 6 Kit Model: LNK-DTS050 Series Overview LNK-DTS050 allows HD-SDI signal to be transmitted up to 60m / 200ft via CAT5/CAT6 cable in a point-to-point configuration. The SDI-UTP Extender...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best TCP / IP Standard H.264 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender CAT5 / 6 Kit Transmitter Over wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DT109

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...: LNK-DT109 Series Overview The H.264 HDMI extender transmit HD video and audio over one cat5e/cat6 cable, over TCP/IP standard, support one to many application over Ethernet. At the same...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1 Channel / 4 Channel Passive UTP Video Balun Transceiver HD - CVI / TVI / AHD wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-101P-HD Series

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

... HD Analog Video Passive UTP Balun is adopted to transfer 1ch 720P and 1080P video signal over Cat5e/6 utp cable. In actual project, the 1-Ch HD passive UTP balun works with passive UTP balun or active...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter wholesale

Brand Name:E-LINK

Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-XFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...10G XFP to UTP multi mode 10g media converter Product Description Model: LNK-10G-MC-XFP Overview The LNK-...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10G Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ to UTP with Build-in Power Supply wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...10G Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ to UTP with Build-in Power Supply Model: LNK-10G-MC-SFP Overview The LNK-10G-MC ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Tp Link Industrial Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC1100 Series

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

... easy and affordable solution for network managers to connect 10/100M Fast Ethernet from UTP to fiber optic cabling. The media converter series uses a high performance auto-sensing exchange chip for full...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Multi Mode Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SC Fiber Optic Cable To Cat6 Converter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-G1200S-20

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

... Series provides one 1000M optical fiber port and two 10/100/1000M UTP ports. With one fiber and two UTP ports, LNK-G1200 can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best E-link 12~48VDC Power Input Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Injector wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-INJ301 Series

Place of Origin:China

12~48VDC Power Input Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Injector Model: LNK-INJ301 Series Overview The LNK-INJ301 product is a Hardened Gigabit High Power PoE Injector allows you to connect the IEEE 802.3 af/at PoE device such as camera and access point with a non ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 50M Length 4P BC CCA Ethernet Network Cable , UTP AMP Cat6 Ethernet Cable wholesale

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-ew-001

Place of Origin:guang dong dongguan city china

...lan network cable utp cat5e 4pr 24awg double cat5e utp Ethernet network cable Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong province,Dongguan city, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Jiuwang Model ...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Mini Type Industrial Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100 /1000M 24VDC wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC3011-SFP

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

10/100/1000M 24VDC Mini-type Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-IMC3011-SFP Series Overview LNK-IMC3011-SFP is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. It is a industrial grade product ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10 / 100Base-TX to 100Base-X SFP Industrial Ethernet Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IES1100-SFP Series

Place of Origin:China, Shenzhen

Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-X SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-IES1100-SFP Series Overview E-link LNK-IES1100-SFP is a high-speed 10/100Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10/100/1000M Ethernet POE Switch , PoE Media Converter with PoE Reset Function wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-POE1000P

Place of Origin:China

... Flow Control Processing Type: Forward Half-duplex, Full-duplex Forward Filter Rate: 1,488,000pps (1000Mbps) Cabling: 1000Base-T: Cat5 or above Maximum Distance: Cat5 UTP up to 100m Connector: 1x RJ45 Optical

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0