Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

outdoor fiber optic cable

All outdoor fiber optic cable wholesalers & outdoor fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide outdoor fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 63 products from outdoor fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Cable Jacketing Machine With Metal Armoring wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:SJ80

Place of Origin:China

...SJ80 Optic fiber cable jacketing machine extrusion line for outdoor cable Description ​ The SJ80 Optic fiber cable jacketing machine is used to extrude inner sheathing and outer sheathing for optical cable, the extruding materials: LDPE, MDPE, HDPE and ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best Single Mode SC / UPC 2.0mm 1m 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Wtih ABS Box Module wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-18-2-2-2-10-B2-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... size and 2.0mm loose tube fiber optic multi-channel direct output. ● SC connector interface default, can change interface type by the demand of customer. ● Plug-in type optical splitter compact structure, small size...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best Decorative Underwater Pool Lights End Glow Fiber Optic Cable With Black Cover wholesale

Brand Name:autumn solar

Model Number:PEOF-14

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... end glow fiber optic cable with black jacket for underground decoration description of POF end glow fiber optic lighting for underground decoration Polymer end glow optical fiber is used for indoor & outdoor decoration, e.g. Chandelier, fiber optic sign...

HONG KONG AUTUMN SOLAR TRADING CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage wholesale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-36-GSM-FO

Place of Origin:China

...GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is much cheaper ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Unidirectional Signal HDMI Wireless Over Fiber Optic Extender 3.5mm Earphone Seat Interface wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DT109W

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

200m/656ft in 2.4G H.264 120meters in 5.8G HDMI Wireless Extender Model: LNK-DT109W Series Overview This Wireless HD Video Solution enables wireless transmission of video/audio from any HDMI video source , such as PC/HDTV to display devices that includes ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 14mm End Glow Fiber Optic Pool Lighting For Underground Decoration Polymer Material wholesale

Brand Name:autumn solar

Model Number:PEOF-14

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

... end glow fiber optic cable with black jacket for underground decoration description of POF end glow fiber optic lighting for underground decoration Polymer end glow optical fiber is used for indoor & outdoor decoration, e.g. Chandelier, fiber optic sign...

HONG KONG AUTUMN SOLAR TRADING CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Custom P15.6 Outdoor Advertising LED Display Pixel Configuration 1R1G1B For 1R1G1B wholesale

Brand Name:SC

Model Number:P15.6 Outdoor

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...P10.41 Outdoor Full color Transparent LED Display Description (1) Commercial screen: advertising, stage backdrop, meeting, events, concerts, live ...

SHENZHEN SOL COLUR DISPLAY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best HD Video LED Digital Advertising Display Screen , P5 Outdoor Led Display wholesale

Brand Name:Dosatronics

Model Number:DS-AO-P5

Place of Origin:China

...HD Video LED Sign 40,000 pixels Per SQM P5mm Outdoor LED Digital Signage Screen Specifications: Unit module Pixel pitch 5 mm Pixel density(dots/sqm) 40000/...

Shenzhen Dosatronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best P5mm SMD2727 Hire led screen Double Sided LED Sign AC220 / 110V 50Hz wholesale

Brand Name:Dosatronics

Model Number:DS-AO-P5

Place of Origin:China

...Double Sided Video Sign Waterproof Outdoor LED Screen SMD P5mm LED Display Specifications: Unit module Pixel pitch 5 mm Pixel density(dots/...

Shenzhen Dosatronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Advertising Indoor Full Color LED Screen High Resolution P1.47 LED Video Billboard wholesale

Brand Name:D-KING

Model Number:P1.47 Indoor color

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

High Resolution P1.47LED sign,P1.47 LED Wall,P1.47 LED Video Wall,p1.47 LED panel,P1.47 LED Video Billboard Why Choose D-King LED Screens? There are many reasons why choosing us for buying your LED screens. Our LED screens are of the highest quality and ...

Shenzhen D-King Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Indoor Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line With Dry Tube wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:30mm, 50mm

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Tight Buffer Production Line With Dry Tube Application The line is used to extrude tight buffer fiber and dry tube which the diameter is 0.6mm and 0.9mm.The extruding material...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best Φ0.25±0.05mm Optical Cable Production Line For Network Indoor Outdoor Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:SJ50

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber drop cable machine for network indoor outdoor cable use Description The Fiber drop cable machine is mainly used to produce 1-4 fibers FTTH cable. The material: LSZH or PE. Main Specification optic-fiber dia. Φ0.25±0.05mm Size of FTTH cable 2.0*3....

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best 1x2 980nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Optical Coupler 50 / 50 0.9mm Tube wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SFTS-12-50-98-E-09-10-A6-FU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...1x2 980nm Optic Fiber Filter Splitter PLC Splitter Optical Coupler 50 / 50 0.9mm Tube Description The Filter Splitter Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best 1x3 FTTH CATV WDM Custom Optical Filters1490nm 1550nm FWDM Fiber Optic Module Box wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:STWDM-MD-XX-XX-E-3-10-B2-LA

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... Fiber Optic Module Box Description WDM filter utilize high performance thin film interference filters to provide exceptional band pass performance over extended outdoor operating conditions. The WDM filters are ideal for high power optical...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best 12W Industrial Ethernet Media Converter , Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GY3011-SFP

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

... as those found on factory floors, outdoor enclosures or other hazardous environments. Eliminate EMI and RFI issues or overcome distance limitations with copper based cabling by using the Industrial Media Converter to...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:90mm, 120mm

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Inner Or Outer Sheathing, Armoured or non-metallic Cable Core Application 1 To produce optical fiber cable inner sheathing on cable core. 2 To produce optical fiber cable outer sheathing on inner sheathing armoured or...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best CATV Outdoor Sc-Sc Fiber Patch Cord With Ultra Fiber , Simplex Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-SU-SU-B-2-00-C-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...SC to SC SM simplex outdoor fiber optic patch cord with Ultra fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best Low Insertion Loss Simplex Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord  FC-FC SM wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-FU-FU-B-2-00-C-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Low insertion loss FC-FC SM simplex outdoor fiber optic patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best BM Screw Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Machine For Steel Wires / FRP Enforced Tube wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:90mm, 120mm

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Steel Wires Or FRP Enforced Tube For Optical Fiber Cable 1. Application 1.1 To produce optical fiber cable inner sheathing on cable core. 1.2 To produce optical fiber cable outer sheathing on inner sheathing armoured ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best Mini Size Multimode Optical Fiber Couplers , ST Optical Splitter For LAN PON CATV wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-12-85-00-OM3-09-10-A2-ST

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... FTTx networks, optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or in one of the distribution points (outdoor or indoor). Because the FBT splitters are highly stable for multiport optical signal splitting...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0