Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Pin Header Connector

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

pin header connector

All pin header connector wholesalers & pin header connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pin header connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3 products from pin header connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Best  wholesale

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-EN-01

Place of Origin:Dongguan city Guangdong province China

... Material: Wires can be UL/CSA,CE, VDE,SAA,CB etc; Size Range: Thousands different connectors available Service: Supply SAMPLE of wiring harness.OEM and ODM

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTB-4310GL-20C

...-10GBX-D Datarate 10Gb/s Wavelenth TX 1490nm/ RX 1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC/SC Application Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:JW

Model Number:jw-lzsh

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...12 PIN terminal wiring 2.5 pitch PVC insulation connectors with ribbon UL1028 22AWG wiring harness this is used for home appliances and have many ...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0