Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Transceiver

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

transceiver

All transceiver wholesalers & transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1792 products from transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-BX-D

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration Cisco GLC-BX-D Cisco GLC-BX-D Specifications Item Specification: ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT

Model Number:DWDM-XENPAK-35.04

Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

...DWDM-XENPAK-35.04 CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10GBASE-DWDM 10G Xenpak Module 40KM / 80KM Description: DWDM-XENPAK-35.04 CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10GBASE-DWDM 10G Xenpak Module 40KM / 80KM The PrimusIT Dense...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Huyssen

Model Number:XWY-240700

...EMC Constant Voltage Power Supply 24 V 7A For Fiber Transceiver Quick Detail: 9 years production experience in power supply. 3 senior engineers with over 15 years experience ...

Shenzhen Huyssen Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:humantek

Model Number:008A

Place of Origin:China

...Long Distance 008A Mini Portable Tour Guide System transceivers with earphone TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used ...

HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCIR-C-3-E-02-10-A7-00

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Ports 1550nm Bare Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Test , FBG Solution , Transceiver Module Description Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:Yuncore

Model Number:AC960

Place of Origin:China

CAPWAP Protocal Intelligent Authentication Gateway QoS Control Wireless LAN Controller AC960 is an middle size Enterprise Gateway based on CAPWAP protocol. With Intel CPU, Multi-Gigabit-WAN ports up to 4, with Load Balance, Ethernet backup and Ethernet ...

Shenzhen Yunlink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:Peace Guarder

Model Number:PG010

Place of Origin:China

58KHz Acrylic Antenna EAS anti theft system with hard tags Wide detection for clothing store PG010 Keywords: EAS anti theft system, Retail security gates, anti shoplifting system, anti-theft system, anti theft Alarm system, retail alarm system, EAS AM ...

ShenZhen Peace Guarder Technology CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10....

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-PSM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Description The E-link LNK-QSFP-LR4-10KM is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel , PCIe and SAS Applications...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...3G-SDI CWDM 1270~1610nm 40km Digital Video SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-eSR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

.../s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-CWDM- 40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-LR4 4 CWDM lanes 1310 nm SMF 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES 4 CWDM lanes Mux/Demux design Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0